2012 Queensland State Championships - Men's Epee

Pools

 

  Poule No 1          V/MIndicatorHS
GRANT Mark  QLD     4 V V 2 V V   0.667 5 26
RADFORD Kristian  QLD   V   V 2 V V V   0.833 5 27
LOCKE Daniel  QLD   2 4   4 4 2 4   0.000 -10 20
BENNETT Tom  GBR   3 V V   V V V   0.833 11 28
WARDELL John  QLD   V 4 V 3   V 3   0.500 2 25
BISHOP William  NZL   4 3 V 3 2   V   0.333 -4 22
LIN Andrew  QLD   2 2 V 0 V 4     0.333 -9 18

 

  Poule No 2          V/MIndicatorHS
NG Ryan  SIN     V V 1 V 4 3   0.500 3 23
VENA Cornel  QLD   2   V 0 2 3 3   0.167 -14 15
ORWIN Mitchell  QLD   1 4   4 V 4 4   0.167 -4 22
CARTILLIER Luc  QLD   V V V   V V V   1.000 21 30
MACLEAN Gareth  QLD   2 V 1 0   3 4   0.167 -12 15
BLACKWOOD Ryan  QLD   V V V 0 V   V   0.833 2 25
CROOK Lachlan  QLD   V V V 4 V 4     0.667 4 28

 

  Poule No 3         V/MIndicatorHS
VAN HAERINGEN Ben  QLD     4 V 1 V V   0.600 1 20
CAPON Simon  NSW   V   4 3 V V   0.600 4 22
GOLDMANN Jose  QLD   4 V   1 V 1   0.400 -4 16
NELSON Michael  QLD   V V V   2 V   0.800 10 22
CLADERA Gus  QLD   1 1 1 V   V   0.400 -6 13
BEANLAND Edward  QLD   4 3 V 2 2     0.200 -5 16

Tableau

 CARTILLIER Luc   QLD  
          CARTILLIER Luc 
32                              
            CARTILLIER Luc 
17   ORWIN Mitchell   QLD          15/9
          ORWIN Mitchell      
16   BEANLAND Edward   QLD     15/10     
              CARTILLIER Luc 
 VAN HAERINGEN Ben   QLD            15/2
          VAN HAERINGEN Ben           
24                    
            CAPON Simon      
25                15/14     
          CAPON Simon        
 CAPON Simon   NSW           
                NELSON Michael 
 NELSON Michael   QLD              5/3
          NELSON Michael             
28                      
            NELSON Michael           
21                15/6          
          GOLDMANN Jose                
12   GOLDMANN Jose   QLD                   
              NELSON Michael      
13   CLADERA Gus   QLD            15/10     
          LOCKE Daniel             
20   LOCKE Daniel   QLD     15/14            
            LOCKE Daniel        
29                15/14       
          BLACKWOOD Ryan          
 BLACKWOOD Ryan   QLD             
                  BENNETT Tom 
 RADFORD Kristian   QLD                15/5
          RADFORD Kristian          
30                   
            RADFORD Kristian        
19   VENA Cornel   QLD          15/12       
          BISHOP William             
14   BISHOP William   NZL     15/6            
              RADFORD Kristian      
11   WARDELL John   QLD            15/10     
          WARDELL John                
22                         
            GRANT Mark           
27                15/4          
          GRANT Mark             
 GRANT Mark   QLD                
                BENNETT Tom 
 CROOK Lachlan   QLD              15/12
          CROOK Lachlan        
26                 
            CROOK Lachlan      
23                15/7     
          NG Ryan           
10   NG Ryan   SIN              
              BENNETT Tom 
15   LIN Andrew   QLD            15/8
          LIN Andrew      
18   MACLEAN Gareth   QLD     15/9     
            BENNETT Tom 
31                15/4
          BENNETT Tom 
 BENNETT Tom   GBR    

Overall Results

 Rank  Name  First name  Club 
 1   BENNETT   Tom   GBR 
 2   NELSON   Michael   QLD 
 3   CARTILLIER   Luc   QLD 
 3   RADFORD   Kristian   QLD 
 5   GRANT   Mark   QLD 
 6   CROOK   Lachlan   QLD 
 7   CAPON   Simon   NSW 
 8   LOCKE   Daniel   QLD 
 9   BLACKWOOD   Ryan   QLD 
 10   VAN HAERINGEN   Ben   QLD 
 11   NG   Ryan   SIN 
 12   WARDELL   John   QLD 
 13   GOLDMANN   Jose   QLD 
 14   BISHOP   William   NZL 
 15   LIN   Andrew   QLD 
 16   ORWIN   Mitchell   QLD 
 17   CLADERA   Gus   QLD 
 18   BEANLAND   Edward   QLD 
 19   MACLEAN   Gareth   QLD 
 20   VENA   Cornel   QLD 

BilerChildrenLeg og SpilAutobranchen